Zelda Sears

Zelda Sears

Birthday: 21 January 1873, Brockway, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Zelda Paldi
Zelda Sears was born on January 21, 1873 in Brockway, Michigan, USA as Zelda Paldi. She was a writer and actress, known for The Divorcee (1930), Operator 13 (1934) and Emma (1932). She was married to Louis C. Wiswell and Herbert E. Sears. She died on February 19, 1935 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Zelda Sears's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...