Zara Larsson

Zara Larsson

Birthday: 16 December 1997, Solna, Stockholms Län, Sweden
Birth Name: Zara Maria Larsson
Height: 163 cm
Zara Larsson was born on December 16, 1997 in Solna, Stockholms Län, Sweden as Zara Maria Larsson.
Zara Larsson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...