Will Howes

Will Howes

Birthday: 6 January 1990, London, England, UK
Birth Name: William Brampton Howes
Height: 188 cm
Will Howes was born on January 6, 1990 in London, England as William Brampton Howes. He is an actor, known for Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001), Rise of the Footsoldier Part II (2015) and Legacy (2015).
Will Howes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...