Vladimir Koval

Vladimir Koval

Birthday: 17 May 1942
Birth Name: Vladimir Nikolaevitch Koval
Vladimir Koval was born on May 17, 1942 as Vladimir Nikolaevitch Koval. He was an actor, known for Voditel dlya Very (2004), The Adventures of Pinocchio (1996) and Operativnaya komandirovka (1969). He died on April 27, 2013.
Vladimir Koval's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...