Vlad Ivanov

Vlad Ivanov

Birthday: 4 August 1969, Botosani, Romania
Birth Name: Vladimir Ivanov
Vlad Ivanov was born on August 4, 1969 in Botosani, Romania as Vladimir Ivanov. He is an actor, known for 4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile (2007), Snowpiercer (2013) and Politist, adjectiv (2009).
Vlad Ivanov's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Vlad Ivanov'S roles