Vegar Hoel

Vegar Hoel

Birthday: 1973
Birth Name: Geir Vegar Hoel
Vegar Hoel was born in 1973 as Geir Vegar Hoel. He is an actor and director, known for Død snø (2009), Død snø 2 (2014) and Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013).
Vegar Hoel's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Vegar Hoel'S roles