Vana O'Brien

Vana O'Brien

Birthday: 20 June 1943, Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Vana Gay Heflin
Height: 170 cm
Vana O'Brien was born on June 20, 1943 in Lake Oswego, Oregon, USA as Vana Gay Heflin. She is an actress, known for Elephant (2003), My Own Private Idaho (1991) and Soulmate (2000). She has been married to Mike O'Brien since August 22, 1964. They have three children.
Vana O'Brien's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...