Ursula Reit

Ursula Reit

Birthday: 5 March 1914, Wuppertal, Germany
Birth Name: Ursula Schedereit
Ursula Reit was born on March 5, 1914 in Wuppertal, Germany as Ursula Schedereit. She was an actress, known for Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory (1971), Pappa ante Portas (1991) and 40 Punkte oder mehr... - Betriebsfest mit Hindernissen (1969). She died on November 9, 1998 in Germany.
Ursula Reit's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ursula Reit'S roles