T.V. Carpio

T.V. Carpio

Birthday: 1981, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Teresa Victoria Carpio
Height: 157 cm
T.V. Carpio was born in 1981 in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA as Teresa Victoria Carpio. She is an actress, known for Limitless (2011), Across the Universe (2007) and Sucker Free City (2004).
T.V. Carpio's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

T.V. Carpio'S roles