Trinidad Silva

Trinidad Silva

Birthday: 30 January 1950, Mission, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Trinidad Silva Jr.
Trinidad Silva was born on January 30, 1950 in Mission, Texas, USA as Trinidad Silva Jr. He was an actor, known for UHF (1989), Colors (1988) and The Jerk (1979). He was married to Sofia Alvarez. He died on July 31, 1988 in Whittier, California, USA.
Trinidad Silva's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Trinidad Silva'S roles