Traci Adell

Traci Adell

Birthday: 17 February 1969, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Traci Adell Sikkink
Height: 180 cm
Tall (5'11"), buxom, and shapely brunette knockout Traci Adell Sikkink was born on February 17, 1969 in New Orleans, Louisiana. Traci has four siblings. Adell and her siblings were raised by their mother after her father left when she was only ten. Traci attended Germantown High School in Germantown, Tennessee; she was named "Class B... Show more »
Tall (5'11"), buxom, and shapely brunette knockout Traci Adell Sikkink was born on February 17, 1969 in New Orleans, Louisiana. Traci has four siblings. Adell and her siblings were raised by their mother after her father left when she was only ten. Traci attended Germantown High School in Germantown, Tennessee; she was named "Class Beauty" in her senior year. Adell was a political science major at Memphis State University. Traci auditioned for Playboy's 40th Anniversary Playmate Search and was chosen to be the Playmate of the Month in the July, 1994 issue of the famous men's magazine. She appeared as herself in several "Playboy" videos. Moreover, Adell also did some acting: she not only made guest appearances on episodes of the TV series Renegade (1992), The Naked Truth (1995), Dream On (1990) and Almost Perfect (1995), but also acted in such movies as Dumb & Dumber (1994), Life 101 (1995) and T.N.T. (1997). Traci now works for UCLA as a coordinator and instructor of mathematics professorial department institutes for elementary school teachers in the Los Angeles Unified Field District. Show less «
Traci Adell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...