Tom McNeeley

Tom McNeeley

Birthday: 21 February 1937, Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Thomas William McNeeley Jr.
Tom McNeeley was born on February 21, 1937 in Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA as Thomas William McNeeley Jr. He was an actor, known for Gone Baby Gone (2007). He was married to Gloria Sullivan. He died on October 25, 2011 in Weymouth, Massachusetts.
Tom McNeeley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...