Tom Hamilton

Tom Hamilton

Birthday: 31 December 1951, Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Thomas William Hamilton
Height: 185 cm
Tom Hamilton was born on December 31, 1951 in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA as Thomas William Hamilton. He has been married to Terry Cohen since January 1975. They have two children.
Tom Hamilton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...