Tom Abernathy

Tom Abernathy

Birthday: 16 August 1968, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: George Thomas Abernathy Jr.
Height: 175 cm
Graduated Westminster Schools, Atlanta 1986. Graduated Oberlin College, Ohio 1990 with Highest Honors (B.A., Theater). Graduated University of Southern California School of Cinema-Television 1996 (M.F.A., Film Production). Currently resides: Los Angeles, CA.
Tom Abernathy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...