Terry Cummings

Terry Cummings

Birthday: 15 March 1961, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Robert Terrell Cummings
Height: 206 cm
Terry Cummings was born on March 15, 1961 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Robert Terrell Cummings. He is a composer, known for Love & Basketball (2000), Jreamwriter's: Bent (2014) and ESPN SportsCentury (1999).
Terry Cummings's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...