Tatiana von Furstenberg

Tatiana von Furstenberg

Birthday: 16 February 1971, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Tatiana Desirée Prinzessin von Fürstenberg
Tatiana von Furstenberg was born on February 16, 1971 in New York City, New York, USA as Tatiana Desirée Prinzessin von Fürstenberg. She is an actress and producer, known for Tanner Hall (2009), Dracula (1992) and Tyrolean Riviera (2010). She has been married to Russell Steinberg since 2002. They have one child.
Tatiana von Furstenberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Tatiana von Furstenberg'S roles