Tati Westbrook

Tati Westbrook

Birthday: 14 February 1982, USA
Birth Name: Tanya A. Krievins
Height: 173 cm
YouTube Star Tati Westbrook was born in the USA as Tatiana A. Krievins. As a child actress, she was know for her work on Greek (2007) and Unsolved Mysteries (1987). In 2010 she launched a YouTube channel called GlamLifeGuru where she hosts a five day per week beauty review show that receives 25 Million views per month by 3 Million followers. Most r... Show more »
YouTube Star Tati Westbrook was born in the USA as Tatiana A. Krievins. As a child actress, she was know for her work on Greek (2007) and Unsolved Mysteries (1987). In 2010 she launched a YouTube channel called GlamLifeGuru where she hosts a five day per week beauty review show that receives 25 Million views per month by 3 Million followers. Most recently, she appeared in 100 episodes of Amazons Style Code Live as their LA Based Beauty Correspondant. She has been married to James A. Westbrook since January 11, 2017. Show less «
Tati Westbrook's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...