Táta Vega

Táta Vega

Birthday: 7 October 1951, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Carmen Rosa Vega
Táta Vega was born on October 7, 1951 in Queens, New York, USA as Carmen Rosa Vega.
Táta Vega's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...