Tara Ghassemieh

Tara Ghassemieh

Birthday: 31 August 1988, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Tara Elyse Ghassemieh
Tara Ghassemieh was born on August 31, 1988 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Tara Elyse Ghassemieh. She is an actress, known for Step Up (2006).
Tara Ghassemieh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...