Tara Conner

Tara Conner

Birthday: 18 December 1985, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Tara Elizabeth Conner
Height: 165 cm
Tara Conner was born on December 18, 1985 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Tara Elizabeth Conner. She is an actress and producer, known for Kaboom (2012), Guys Choice (2007) and WrestleMania 23 (2007).
Tara Conner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...