Steve Jay

Steve Jay

Birthday: 26 January 1951, Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Eugene Stephen Jay
Steve Jay was born on January 26, 1951 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Eugene Stephen Jay. He is known for his work on Spy Hard (1996), UHF (1989) and 'Weird Al' Yankovic: The Videos (1996).
Steve Jay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...