Steve Bing

Steve Bing

Birthday: 31 March 1965
Birth Name: Stephen Leo Bing
Height: 193 cm
Steve Bing was born on March 31, 1965 as Stephen Leo Bing. He is a producer and writer, known for Kangaroo Jack (2003), Get Carter (2000) and Missing in Action (1984).
Steve Bing's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...