Stephen Whittaker

Stephen Whittaker

Birthday: 28 June 1947, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Stephen John Whittaker
Stephen Whittaker was born on June 28, 1947 in London, England as Stephen John Whittaker. He was an actor and director, known for The Life and Adventures of Nicholas Nickleby (2001), The Rocket Post (2004) and A Life for a Life (1998). He died on February 7, 2003 in London.
Stephen Whittaker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Stephen Whittaker'S roles