Stephanie Pratt

Stephanie Pratt

Birth Name: Stephanie Lynn Pratt
Height: 170 cm
Stephanie Pratt was born on April 11, 1986 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Stephanie Lynn Pratt. She is an actress, known for The Hills (2006), Made in Chelsea (2011) and Celebrity Big Brother (2001).
Stephanie Pratt's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...