Stepfanie Kramer

Stepfanie Kramer

Birthday: 6 August 1956, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Stephanie Kramer
Height: 168 cm
In her iconic role as Sgt Dee Dee McCall, from 1984 to 1990, she helped to make the NBC hit series "Hunter" a true international hit with a fan base around the world. Her strong portrayal became a powerful positive influence for many women and helped to change how women were seen in crime dramas for television.
Stepfanie Kramer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...