Stan Simmons

Stan Simmons

Birthday: 1 September 1927, Wandsworth, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Stanley Alfred Simmons
Stan Simmons was born on September 1, 1927 in Wandsworth, London, England as Stanley Alfred Simmons. He was an actor, known for Ragtime (1981), Jack's Horrible Luck (1961) and The Secret Man (1958). He died on January 11, 2000 in Swindon, Wiltshire, England.
Stan Simmons's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...