Sonny Barger

Sonny Barger

Birthday: 8 October 1938, Modesto, California, USA
Birth Name: Ralph Hubert Barger Jr.
Sonny Barger was born on October 8, 1938 in Modesto, California, USA as Ralph Hubert Barger Jr. He is known for his work on Gimme Shelter (1970), Hell's Angels '69 (1969) and Hells Angels on Wheels (1967). He has been married to Zorana Barger since June 25, 2005.
Sonny Barger's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sonny Barger'S roles