Sohee

Sohee

Birthday: 27 June 1992, South Korea
Birth Name: Ahn So-Hee
Height: 166 cm
Sohee was born on June 27, 1992 in South Korea as Ahn So-Hee. She is an actress, known for Busanhaeng (2016), Ddeu-geo-woon-geot-e-jo-a (2008) and Syo! Eum-ak Joong-sim (2005).
Sohee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...