Sofía Gala

Sofía Gala

Birthday: 24 January 1987, Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina
Birth Name: Sofía Gala Castiglione
Sofía Gala was born on January 24, 1987 in Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina as Sofía Gala Castiglione. She is an actress, known for Los Roldán (2004), El tiempo no para (2006) and Tetro (2009). She has been married to Julián Della Paolera since June 11, 2012. They have one child.
Sofía Gala's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...