Sly Smith

Sly Smith

Birthday: 8 February 1949, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Ernest Smith
Sly Smith was born on February 8, 1949 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Ernest Smith. He is an actor, known for Casino (1995), Vegas Vacation (1997) and Over the Top (1987).
Sly Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sly Smith'S roles