Shemekia Copeland

Shemekia Copeland

Birthday: 10 April 1979, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Charon Shemekia Copeland
Shemekia Copeland was born on April 10, 1979 in New York City, New York, USA as Charon Shemekia Copeland.
Shemekia Copeland's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...