Shelley Hennig

Shelley Hennig

Birthday: 2 January 1987, Destrehan, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig
Height: 173 cm
Shelley Hennig was born on January 2, 1987 in Destrehan, Louisiana, USA as Shelley Catherine Hennig. She is an actress, known for Unfriended (2014), Teen Wolf (2011) and Ouija (2014).
Shelley Hennig's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...