Shaina Magdayao

Shaina Magdayao

Birthday: 6 November 1989, Quezon City, Philippines
Birth Name: Shaina Garcia Magdayao
Height: 168 cm
Shaina Magdayao was born on November 6, 1989 in Quezon City, Philippines as Shaina Garcia Magdayao. She is an actress, known for Kung ako'y iiwan mo (2012), Alyna (2010) and Rubi (2010).
Shaina Magdayao's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...