Shafik N. Bahou

Shafik N. Bahou

Birthday: 10 October 1986, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Shafik Nabil Bahou
Height: 180 cm
Shafik N. Bahou was born on October 10, 1986 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Shafik Nabil Bahou. He is an actor, known for The Men Who Stare at Goats (2009), Louie (2010) and Madam Secretary (2014).
Shafik N. Bahou's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...