Sebastian Dungan

Sebastian Dungan

Birthday: 12 March 1972, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Sebastian Alexis Dungan
Sebastian Dungan was born on March 12, 1972 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sebastian Alexis Dungan. He is a producer and actor, known for Transamerica (2005), Inequality for All (2013) and Afternoon Delight (2013). He has been married to Lavi Sholem Soloway since October 6, 2009.
Sebastian Dungan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...