Scotty Sire

Scotty Sire

Birthday: 1 April 1992, Newport Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Scott Glen Sire
Height: 183 cm
Scotty Sire was born on April 1, 1992 in Newport Beach, California, USA as Scott Glen Sire. He is an actor, known for The Pizza Guy (2016), FML (2016) and Summer Forever (2015).
Scotty Sire's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...