Satoshi Hino

Satoshi Hino

Birthday: 4 August 1978, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Satoshi Robert Hino
Height: 170 cm
Satoshi Hino was born on August 4, 1978 in San Francisco, California, USA as Satoshi Robert Hino. He is an actor, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Haikyuu!! (2014) and Shakugan no Shana (2005). He has been married to Saki Nakajima since 2015.
Satoshi Hino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Satoshi Hino'S roles