Sara Evans

Sara Evans

Birthday: 5 February 1971, New Franklin, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Sara Lynn Evans
Height: 175 cm
Sara Evans was born on February 5, 1971 in New Franklin, Missouri, USA as Sara Lynn Evans. She has been married to Jay Barker since June 14, 2008. She was previously married to Craig Schelske.
Sara Evans's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sara Evans'S roles