Samantha Hale

Samantha Hale

Birthday: 23 October 1983, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Samantha Jeanne Hale
Samantha Hale was born on October 23, 1983 in Tarzana, California, USA as Samantha Jeanne Hale. She is an actress and director, known for Map the Music (2010), Flytrap (2015) and Tales from the Grave, Volume 2: Happy Holidays (2005).
Samantha Hale's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...