Rodrigo De la Serna

Rodrigo De la Serna

Birth Name: Lionel Rodrigo de la Serna Chevalier
Rodrigo De la Serna was born on April 18, 1976 in Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina as Lionel Rodrigo de la Serna Chevalier. He is an actor, known for Diarios de motocicleta (2004), Campeones de la vida (1999) and Contra las cuerdas (2010).
Rodrigo De la Serna's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...