Roberto Sosa

Roberto Sosa

Birthday: 17 April 1970, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Roberto Sosa Martínez
Roberto Sosa was born on April 17, 1970 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Roberto Sosa Martínez. He is an actor and director, known for Todo por amor (2000), Man on Fire (2004) and Get the Gringo (2012).
Roberto Sosa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Roberto Sosa'S roles