R.J. Ganzert

R.J. Ganzert

Birthday: 22 August 1928, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Richard Joseph Ganzert
R.J. Ganzert was born on August 22, 1928 in San Francisco, California, USA as Richard Joseph Ganzert. He was an actor, known for Escape from Alcatraz (1979), Honkytonk Man (1982) and Space Rage (1985). He died on January 20, 1987 in Los Angeles, California.
R.J. Ganzert's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...