Rita Crafts

Rita Crafts

Birthday: 4 December 1949, USA
Birth Name: Christine Ann Delisle
Rita Crafts was born on December 4, 1949 in the USA as Christine Ann Delisle. She is an actress, known for Ghosts That Still Walk (1977), Illusions (1982) and Hero at Large (1980).
Rita Crafts's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...