Richy Müller

Richy Müller

Birthday: 26 September 1955, Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, West Germany
Birth Name: Hans-Jürgen Müller
Height: 171 cm
Richy Müller was born on September 26, 1955 in Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, West Germany as Hans-Jürgen Müller. He is an actor, known for xXx (2002), Vier Minuten (2006) and Tatort (1970).
Richy Müller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Richy Müller'S roles