Richard Holbrooke

Richard Holbrooke

Birthday: 24 April 1941, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Charles Albert Holbrooke
Height: 188 cm
Richard Holbrooke was born on April 24, 1941 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Charles Albert Holbrooke. He was married to Kati Marton, Blythe Babyak and Larrine Elizabeth Sullivan. He died on December 13, 2010 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA.
Richard Holbrooke's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...