Rhubarb Jones

Rhubarb Jones

Birthday: 9 August 1951, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Warren Jones
Rhubarb Jones was born on August 9, 1951 in Miami, Florida, USA as Warren Jones. He was an actor, known for Remember the Titans (2000), Trouble with the Curve (2012) and The 31st Annual Georgia Music Hall of Fame Awards (2009). He was married to Donna. He died on April 2, 2017 in Haralson County, Georgia, USA.
Rhubarb Jones's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...