Rhoda Montemayor

Rhoda Montemayor

Birthday: 31 May 1979, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Rhoda Mae Montemayor
Height: 157 cm
Rhoda Montemayor was born on May 31, 1979 in London, England as Rhoda Mae Montemayor. She is an actress and assistant director, known for Power Rangers Operation Overdrive (2007), Animal (2005) and Eigen Kweek (2013).
Rhoda Montemayor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...