Reena Tolentino

Reena Tolentino

Birthday: 16 December 1986, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Reena Merrill Tolentino Maglaya
Height: 157 cm
Born and raised in Los Angeles by her single mother, Reena learned at a very young age the value of hard work, persistence and having your own vision could help one rise above the challenges. She's played various roles appearing on hit television shows, but is known for her roles in Lovers and Friends L.A (2017), Blood of Redemption and School... Show more »
Born and raised in Los Angeles by her single mother, Reena learned at a very young age the value of hard work, persistence and having your own vision could help one rise above the challenges. She's played various roles appearing on hit television shows, but is known for her roles in Lovers and Friends L.A (2017), Blood of Redemption and School Dance (2014). Show less «
Reena Tolentino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...