Randon Lo

Randon Lo

Birthday: 12 June 1949, Oakland, California, USA
Birth Name: Donna Randon Lowe
Randon Lo was born on June 12, 1949 in Oakland, California, USA as Donna Randon Lowe. She is known for her work on Missing in Action 2: The Beginning (1985), Sammy Stops the World (1978) and Judge and Jury (1996).
Randon Lo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...