Randolfe Wicker

Randolfe Wicker

Birthday: 3 February 1938, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Charles Hayden Gervin
Randolfe Wicker was born on February 3, 1938 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Charles Hayden Gervin. He is known for his work on The Dog (2013), The Death and Life of Marsha P. Johnson (2017) and Pay It No Mind: Marsha P. Johnson (2012).
Randolfe Wicker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...